DISTRICT GP/VC LEVEL CAMP.

Calendar Schedule for Block Level & ULB Level Camps

West District Block Level Camps

Sl. No

Name of Sub-Division

Date

Name of Block

Name of Location

Remarks

1

SDM, Sadar

15-10-2022

BDO, Dukli

Anandanagar Community Hall

To be organized by SDM’s and BDO’s jointly.

17-10-2022

Surjamaninagar Community Hall

2

SDM, Jirania

12-10-2022

BDO, Old Agartala

Geetabitan Hall,  Dalura

13-10-2022

Pulin Debbarma Smriti Community Hall, R.K. Nagar

3

29-09-2022

BDO, Jirania

Haradhan Saha Smriti Community Hall

30-09-2022

Gurukul Community Hall, Jirania

4

14-10-2022

BDO, Belbari

Sukhiya Kubra Para English Medium JB School, Bubagwra VC.

15-10-2022

Nareng Para JB School, Champa Para VC.

5

17-10-2022

BDO, Mandwai

Shibnagar Borakha H.S. School

18-10-2022

Khorang Hall, Mandwai Nagar

6

SDM, Mohanpur

12-10-2022

BDO, Hezamara

BAC Hall, Hezamara R.D. Block HQ.

13-10-2022

Esrai Bazar Community Hall, Chandpur.

7

29-09-2022

BDO, Mohanpur

DM Colony, Kalacherra Community Hall 

30-09-2022

Chechuria Community Hall

8

14-10-2022

BDO, Lefunga

Baghaban Chow Para VC Office premises

15-10-2022

Birmohan VC Office premises

9

17-10-2022

BDO, Bamutia

Baidya Nath Community  Hall, Purba Gandhigram

18-10-2022

Berimura H.S. School Community Hall, Paschim  Bamutia

West District ULB Level Camps

Sl. No

Date

Name of District

Name of ULB

Location

Remarks

1

17-10-2022

West Tripura

AMC

AMC area

To be organized by Municipal Commissioner.

18-10-2022

2

29-09-2022

Mohanpur MC

Mohanpur Bazar Nat Mandir, Ward No.4

To be organized by SDM’s.

30-09-2022

Krishna Mandir, Ward No.3

3

13-10-2022

Ranirbazar MC

Gitanjali Hall, Ranir Bazar

14-10-2022

SHG training centre, Ranir Bazar

4

29-09-2022

Jirania NP

Agnibina Hall, Jirania

30-09-2022

Jirania Nagar Panchayat Office.

Sepahijala Block Level Camps

Calendar schedule for Block Level Camps

Sl. No.

Date

Name of Block

District

1.

22.09.2022 & 23.09.2022

Bishalgarh R.D Block

Sepahijala

14.10.2022 & 15.10.2022

2.

23.09.2022 & 24.09.2022

Jampuijala R.D Block

21.10.2022 & 22.10.2022

3.

26.09.2022 & 27.09.2022

Boxanagar R.D Block

03.11.2022 & 04.11.2022

4.

29.09.2022 & 30.09.2022

Charilam R.D Block

20.10.2022 & 21.10.2022

5.

30.09.2022 & 01.10.2022

Mohanbhog R.D Block

27.10.2022 & 28.10.2022

6.

13.10.2022 & 14.10.2022

Kathalia R.D Block

04.11.2022 & 05.11.2022

7.

26.09.2022 & 27.09.2022

Nalchar R.D Block

28.10.2022 & 29.10.2022

Sepahijala ULB Level Camps

Calendar schedule for ULB Level Camps

Sl. No

Date

Name of ULB

Name of District

1.

22.09.2022

Melaghar MC

Sepahijala

2.

29.09.2022

Bishalgarh MC

3.

11.10.2022

Sonamura Nagar Panchayat

 

VIKAS CAMP UNDER NALCHAR R.D. BLOCK, SEPAHIJALA DISTRICT
Sl No Date District Block GP/VC Department No of people attended Scheme / Service Applied for No of people enrolled Most popular Schemes / Services Name of Leader Present
1 12-10-2022 Sepahijala Nalchar Rampada Para VC Panchayat 65 ROR 25 ROR Amulya Debbarma
SDM Income certificate 15 Income certificate  
Labour ST Certificate 15 ST Certificate  
Industries PRTC 10 PRTC  
2 12-10-2022 Sepahijala Nalchar IndraKumar Para VC Panchayat 106 ROR 41 ROR  
SDM Income certificate 40 Income certificate
Labour ST Certificate 20 ST Certificate
Industries PRTC 5 PRTC
3 14-10-2022 Sepahijala Nalchar Bardowal GP Labour 216 NSKP 12 NSKP Subhash Ch. Das, Hon'ble MLA
e-Sharm 2 e-Sharm
ARDD CMSPY(Cattle) 37 Cattle
CMSPY(Poultry) 2 Poultry
Panchayat ROR 60 ROR
SDM Income certificate 54 Income certificate
PRTC 42 PRTC
Marrige Certificate 5 Marrige Certificate
OBC Certificate 2 OBC Certificate
4 14-10-2022 Sepahijala Nalchar Padmininagar VC SDM 168 PRTC 122 PRTC  
Panchayat ROR 36 ROR
Health Vaceination precaution dose 10 Vaceination precaution dose

 

 

VIKAS CAMP UNDER BOXANAGAR R.D. BLOCK, SEPAHIJALA DISTRICT

Sl.No.

Date

District

Subdivision

Block/Urban Body

GP/VC/Ward

Department

No of People attended

Scheme/Service Applied for

No of people enrolled

1

27-09-2022

Sepahijala Distict

Sonamura

Boxanagar R.D. Block

Bijoynagar VC

1. CDPO
2. Agriculture
3. Health
4.ARDD
5. Forest
6. Fishery
7. Labour
8. SDM, SNM

213 Nos

Pension Scheme, CMSPY, RSBY, Ayushman Bbharat, PM-KISAN, e-SHRAM, e-services (PRTC, SC/ST/OBC, Income, Survival, Death/Birth, Marriage, ROR)

213 Nos

2

29-09-2022

Sepahijala Distict

Sonamura

Boxanagar R.D. Block

Dayalpara VC

1. CDPO
2. Agriculture
3. Health
4. Industry(DIC)
5. Forest
6. Fishery
7. Labour
8. SDM, SNM

126 Nos

Pension Scheme, CMSPY, RSBY, Ayushman Bbharat, PM-KISAN, e-SHRAM, e-services (PRTC, SC/ST/OBC, Income, Survival, Death/Birth, Marriage, ROR)

126 Nos

3

30-09-2022

Sepahijala Distict

Sonamura

Boxanagar R.D. Block

Dhanirampur VC

1. CDPO
2. Agriculture
3. Forest
4. Fishery
5. Labour
6. SDM, SNM
7. ARDD

152 Nos

Pension Scheme, CMSPY, RSBY, Ayushman Bbharat, PM-KISAN, e-SHRAM, e-services (PRTC, SC/ST/OBC, Income, Survival, Death/Birth, Marriage, ROR)

152 Nos

4

11-10-2022

Sepahijala Distict

Sonamura

Boxanagar R.D. Block

Manikyanagar GP

1. CDPO
2. Agriculture
3. ARDD
4. Industry(DIC)
5. Forest
6. Fishery
7. Labour
8. SDM, SNM

148 Nos

Pension Scheme, CMSPY, RSBY, Ayushman Bbharat, PM-KISAN, e-SHRAM, e-services (PRTC, SC/ST/OBC, Income, Survival, Death/Birth, Marriage, ROR)

148 Nos

5

12-10-2022

Sepahijala Distict

Sonamura

Boxanagar R.D. Block

Putia GP

1. CDPO
2. Agriculture
3. ARDD
4. Industry(DIC)
5. Forest
6. Fishery
7. Labour
8. SDM, SNM
9. Water Resources

267 Nos

Pension Scheme, CMSPY, RSBY, Ayushman Bbharat, PM-KISAN, e-SHRAM, e-services (PRTC, SC/ST/OBC, Income, Survival, Death/Birth, Marriage, ROR)

267 Nos

6

13-10-2022

Sepahijala Distict

Sonamura

Boxanagar R.D. Block

Madhyaboxanagar GP

1. Panchayat
2. Agriculture
3. ARDD
4. Industry(DIC)
5. Forest
6. Fishery
7. Labour
8. SDM, SNM
9. Health

193 Nos

Pension Scheme, CMSPY, RSBY, Ayushman Bbharat, PM-KISAN, e-SHRAM, e-services (PRTC, SC/ST/OBC, Income, Survival, Death/Birth, Marriage, ROR)

193 Nos

7

15-10-2022

Sepahijala Distict

Sonamura

Boxanagar R.D. Block

Ashabari GP

1. Agriculture
2. ARDD
3. Forest
4. Fishery
5. Labour
6. SDM, SNM
7. Health

181 Nos

Pension Scheme, CMSPY, RSBY, Ayushman Bbharat, PM-KISAN, e-SHRAM, e-services (PRTC, SC/ST/OBC, Income, Survival, Death/Birth, Marriage, ROR)

181 Nos

 

 

VIKAS CAMP UNDER CHARILAM  R.D. BLOCK, SEPAHIJALA DISTRICT

Sl. No

Date

District

Sub Division

Block

Name of GP/VC

Total People attending the meeting

Agenda Discussed

Public representatives present

Remarks

1

28-09-2022

Sepahijala

Bishalagrh

Charilam RD Block

Uttar Charilam GP

93

Discussion were made on various schemes by  line Deptt. Officials.

All public representatives were present.

 

2

29-09-2022

Do-

do

do

Aralia GP

135

do

do

 

3

30-09-2022

Do

Do

do

Dakhsin Charilam GP

75

do

do

 

4

01-10-2022

Do

Do

do

Barjala GP

329

do

do

 

5

12-10-2022

Do

Do

do

Brajapur GP

310

do

do

 

6

13-10-2022

Do

Do

do

Chesrimai GP

149

do

do

 

7

14-10-2022

Do

Do

do

Bishramganj GP

86

do

do

 

8

15-10-2022

Do

Do

do

Lalsingmura GP

98

do

do

 

 

17-10-2022

Do

Do

do

Uttar Brajapur GP

60

do

do

 

 

 

VIKAS CAMP UNDER URMAI GP, MOHANBHOG R.D. BLOCK, SEPAHIJALA DISTRICT
DATE  DISTRICT  SUBDIV BLOCK GP/VC Full Residential Address  DEPARTMENTS  NO. OF PEOPLE ATTENDED  Scheme/ Service Applied for  NO. OF PEOPLE ENROLLED  MOST POPULAR SCHEMES/ SERVICES  PUBLIC REPRESENTATIVE PRESENT 
15/10/022 SEPAHIJALA  SONAMURA  MOHANBHOG R.D BLOCK  URMAI GP  URMAI GP SDM, SNM  7 INCOME  Certificate 5 SC, ST, OBC cetificate, PRTC, Income Certificate, Aadhar, Marriage, JJM, PM-KISHAN, PMAGY, CMSPY, APJ, PMSBY, E-ShramCard, Health Card, Soil Health Card Chairman, Vice-Chairman of Panchayat Samiti, PRI members of GP, Member of Panchayat Samiti
SDM, SNM  15 SC 10
SDM, SNM  13 ST 9
SDM, SNM  5 MARRIAGE  1
SDM, SNM  93 PRTC 89
FISHERY  10 DISTRIBUTION MEDICINE  6
LABOUR DEPARTMENT  9 NSKP 7
LABOUR DEPARTMENT  7 E- SHRAM  3
ARDD  20 DISTRIBUTION MEDICINE  14
ICDS 10 NOP 1
PANCHAYAT DEPARTMENT  20 SINTEX DISTRIBUTION  15

 

VIKAS CAMP UNDER ANANDAPUR VC, MOHANBHOG R.D. BLOCK, SEPAHIJALA DISTRICT
DATE  DISTRICT  SUBDIVISION  BLOCK GP/VC Full Residential Address  DEPARTMENTS  NO. OF PEOPLE ATTENDED  Scheme/ Service Applied for  NO. OF PEOPLE ENROLLED  MOST POPULAR SCHEMES/ SERVICES  PUBLIC REPRESENTATIVE PRESENT 
18/10/2022 SEPAHIJALA  SONAMURA  MOHANBHOG R.D BLOCK  Anandapur VC Anandapur VC SDM, SNM  13 INCOME  Certificate 0 SC, ST, , PRTC, Income Certificate, E-ShramCard BAC Chairman, Mohanbhog BAC
SDM, SNM  0 SC 0
SDM, SNM  31 ST 25
SDM, SNM  0 MARRIAGE  0
SDM, SNM  43 PRTC 22
FISHERY  12 DISTRIBUTION MEDICINE  12
LABOUR DEPARTMENT  12 NSKP 7
LABOUR DEPARTMENT  7 E- SHRAM  3

 

VIKAS CAMP UNDER UTTAR TAIBANDAL VC , MOHANBHOG R.D. BLOCK, SEPAHIJALA DISTRICT
DATE  DISTRICT  SUBDIV BLOCK GP/VC Full Residential Address  DEPARTMENTS  NO. OF PEOPLE ATTENDED  Scheme/ Service Applied for  NO. OF PEOPLE ENROLLED  MOST POPULAR SCHEMES/ SERVICES  PUBLIC REPRESENTATIVE PRESENT 
29/09/022 SEPAHIJALA  SNM MOHANBHOG RD BLOCK  UTTAR TAIBANDAL VC  UTTAR TAIBANDAL VC  TRLM  22 PMSBY/PMJJBY 16 NOS  SC, ST, OBC cetificate, PRTC, Income Certificate, Aadhar, Marriage, JJM, PM-KISHAN, PMAGY, CMSPY, APJ, PMSBY, E-ShramCard, Health Card, Soil Health Card BAC, CHAIRMAN, MOHANBHOG R.D. BLOCK 
LABOUR DEPARTMENT  15 NSKP 5
7 E- SHRAM  3
ARDD  52 COW MEDICINE  17
ARDD  POULTRY MEDICINE  8
ARDD  GOATERY  10
INDUSTRY  65 SWABALAMBAN  61

 

VIKAS CAMP UNDER TELKAJLA GP  , MOHANBHOG R.D. BLOCK, SEPAHIJALA DISTRICT
DATE  DISTRICT  SUBDIV BLOCK GP/VC Full Residential Address  DEPARTMENTS  NO. OF PEOPLE ATTENDED  Scheme/ Service Applied for  NO. OF PEOPLE ENROLLED  MOST POPULAR SCHEMES/ SERVICES  PUBLIC REPRESENTATIVE PRESENT 
26/09/022 SEPAHIJALA  SONAMURA  MOHANBHOG R.D. BLOCK  TELKAJLA GP  TELKAJLA GP  SDM, SNM  35 Aadhar certificate  29 SC, ST, OBC cetificate, PRTC, Income Certificate, Aadhar, Marriage, JJM, PM-KISHAN, PMAGY, CMSPY, APJ, PMSBY, E-ShramCard, Health Card, Soil Health Card Chairman, Vice-Chairman of Panchayat Samiti, PRI members of GP, Member of Panchayat Samiti
TRLM  35 PMSBY/PMJJBY 26
LABOUR DEPARTMENT  15 NSKP 12
7 E- SHRAM  4
ARDD  70 COW MEDICINE  62
ARDD  60 POULTRY MEDICINE  50
ARDD  25 GOATERY  21

 

 

VIKAS CAMP UNDER GRANTALI GP  , MOHANBHOG R.D. BLOCK, SEPAHIJALA DISTRICT
BLOCK GP/VC Full Residential Address  DEPARTMENTS  NO. OF PEOPLE ATTENDED  Scheme/ Service Applied for  NO. OF PEOPLE ENROLLED  MOST POPULAR SCHEMES/ SERVICES  PUBLIC REPRESENTATIVE PRESENT 
MOHANBHOG R.D BLOCK  GRANTALI GP GRANTALI GP SDM, SNM  25 INCOME  Certificate 22 SC, ST, OBC cetificate, PRTC, Income Certificate, Aadhar, Marriage, JJM, PM-KISHAN, PMAGY, CMSPY, APJ, PMSBY, E-ShramCard, Health Card, Soil Health Card Chairman, Vice-Chairman of Panchayat Samiti, PRI members of GP, Member of Panchayat Samiti
SDM, SNM  5 MARRIAGE  1
SDM, SNM  22 PRTC 19
LABOUR DEPARTMENT  15 NSKP 20
LABOUR DEPARTMENT  7 E- SHRAM  6

 

VIKAS CAMP UNDER MOHANBHOG GP   , MOHANBHOG R.D. BLOCK, SEPAHIJALA DISTRICT
BLOCK GP/VC Full Residential Address  DEPARTMENTS  NO. OF PEOPLE ATTENDED  Scheme/ Service Applied for  NO. OF PEOPLE ENROLLED  MOST POPULAR SCHEMES/ SERVICES  PUBLIC REPRESENTATIVE PRESENT 
MOHANBHOG R.D BLOCK  MOHANBHOG GP  MOHANBHOG GP  SDM, SNM  30 INCOME  Certificate 23 SC, ST, OBC cetificate, PRTC, Income Certificate, Aadhar, Marriage, JJM, PM-KISHAN, PMAGY, CMSPY, APJ, PMSBY, E-ShramCard, Health Card, Soil Health Card Chairman, Vice-Chairman of Panchayat Samiti, PRI members of GP, Member of Panchayat Samiti
SDM, SNM  20 OBC  13
  10 SC 5
SDM, SNM  5 ST 1
SDM, SNM  60 PRTC 53
TRLM  10 PMSBY/PMJJBY 8
LABOUR DEPARTMENT  10 NSKP 8
LABOUR DEPARTMENT  11 E- SHRAM  9
INDUSTRY  14 SWABALAMBAN  11
AGRICULTURE  15 TREE DISTRUBUTION  8
PANCHAYAT DEPT.  12 Distribution of Sintex 20

 

VIKAS CAMP UNDER BISHALGARH R.D. BLOCK,  SEPAHIJALA DISTRICT
Sl. No. District Sub-Division/Block/Urban Body Dept. No. of people attended Scheme /Service Applied for No. of people enrolled Most Popular Schemes/Services Name of the Leader Presenter Remarks
1 Sepahijala Bishalgarh R.D Block AGRICULTURE 213  SOIL SEMPLE CARD/VEGETABLE TREE/SOIL TESTING REPORT/PM KISAN SANMAN NIDHIWinter veg sheed distribution among-50 nos  farmers 50 1 ,SOIL SAMPLE CARD-11,  ,SOIL TESTING REPORT-30,PM KISHAN SANMAN NIDHI-03, Winter veg sheed distribution-50 nos  SO , O/The Supdt of Agriculture  
2 SDM APPLICATION RECEIVED PRTC / OBC/SC 63 CERTIFICATE OF PRTC-50,OBC-12 ,SC-01  SDM, DCM Certificate will be  issued with in 10 days
3 ARDD DISTRIBUTION OF MEDICINE of  CATTLE /POULTRY / GOATARY/DUCKERY, vaccination 89 CATTLE-16 , POULTRY-15GOATARY-04,PIGGERY12 ,DUCKERY70 vaccination 15 nos Asst Director ARDD  
4 LABOUR E-SHARM CARD 17 Registration of E-SHARM CARD-11 nos,Nirman Sramik 06 nos Labour Inspector  
5 FISHERY FINGERFISH 20 RUI,KATAL-20 CHINGRI-01 officials from Fishery Department  
6 Gram Panchayat Issue of ROR 18 ROR Certifoicate Issued    
7 Ellectric Ellectric poll 9 Ellectric pool-09 TSECL  
8 DWS  domestic connection 3 total connection 235 nos demand for 3 nos DTW  DWS official  

 

VIKAS CAMP UNDER GOKULNAGAR GP, BISHALGARH R.D. BLOCK,  SEPAHIJALA DISTRICT

1

Sepahijala

Bishalgarh R.D Block

AGRICULTURE

590

FASAL BIMA YAJANA / SOIL SEMPLE CARD/KCC/PM KISAN/SOIL SAMPLE COLLECTION

250

FASAL BIMA YAJANA-117 ,SOIL SAMPLE CARD-118,  ,SOIL SAMPLE COLLECTION-8,VEGETABLE TREE-250

Supdt of Agriculture

 

2

SDM

PRTC / OBC/SC/INCOME

156

CERTIFICATE OF PRTC-41 ,OBC-05 ,SC-08, DISTRIBUTED

SDM, Addl SDM, DCM

REMAINING PRTC-114CERTIFICATE AND 42 NOS SC,OBC CERTIFICATE WILL BE DISTRIBUTED WITH IN SHORT PERIOD

3

ARDD

Treatment of CATTLE /POULTRY / GOATARY/DUCKERY

75

CATTLE-45 , POULTRY-343 , GOATARY-04,PIGGERY-12 ,DUCKERY-24

Asst Director ARDD

 

4

LABOUR

E-SHARM CARD

20

Registration of E-SHARM CARD-18 nos,NIRMAN SRAMIK-2 nos

Labour Inspector

 01 no E-SHARM CARD-issued and remaining e -sram card and Nirman Sramik card will be issued with in 05 dauys

5

HEALTH

AYUSHMAM CARD

22

AYUSHMAN CARD-22

officials from Health Department

 

6

ICDS

Distribution of PUSHAN KIT and handing over of benefit of "Mukhyamantri Matri  pusti samahar"

12

01.  PUSHAN KIT DISTRIBUTION-5 nos                    2. Mukhyamantri Matri  pusti samahar" 07 nos                              03.94 nos application  form received for various pension schem

CDPO, ICDS supervisor

 

7

INDUSTRY

PMEGP/SABOLAMBAN

4

PMEGP-2,SABOLAMBAN-2

Extension officer from Industries Department

 

8

FOOD

Distribution of Culla & Gas Sylinder

10

GAS CONNECTION -10

Gas Agency

 

9

TRLM

Sanction of loan for SHG members

3

loan sanction 03 nos

 

 

10

Gram Panchayat

Issue of ROR

20

issue of ROR 20 nos

Panchayat Secretary

 

 

VIKAS CAMP UNDER CHANDANNAGAR GP, BISHALGARH R.D. BLOCK,  SEPAHIJALA DISTRICT

1

Sepahijala

Bishalgarh R.D Block

AGRICULTURE

543

FASAL BIMA YAJANA / SOIL SEMPLE CARD/VEGETABLE TREE/SOIL TESTING REPORT/PM KISAN SANMAN NIDHI

53

VEGETABLE SED-09,SOIL TESTING REPORT-40,PM KISHAN SANMAN NIDHI-04,

Supdt of Agriculture

 

2

SDM

APPLICATION RECEIVED PRTC / OBC/SC

128

CERTIFICATE OF PRTC-128 ,OBC-Nil ,SC-Nil

SDM, Addl SDM, DCM

 

3

ARDD

DISTRIBUTION OF MEDICINE of  CATTLE /POULTRY / GOATARY/DUCKERY

101

CATTLE-25 , POULTRY-217 , GOATARY-127,PIGGERY-Nil ,DUCKERY-12

Asst Director ARDD

 

4

LABOUR

E-SHARM CARD

45

Registration of E-SHARM CARD-43 nos, Nirman Shramik-2

Labour Inspector

 

5

FISHERY

FINGERFISH

101

CMSPY-97, MSSY-04

officials from Fishery Department

 

6

Gram Panchayat

Medical Treatment

72

Medicine distributed-72

Health Official

 

7

Ellectric

Ellectric poll

9

Ellectric pool-09

TSECL

 

 

 

1

Sepahijala

Bishalgarh R.D Block

AGRICULTURE

290

FASAL BIMA YAJANA / SOIL SEMPLE CARD/VEGETABLE TREE

35

FASAL BIMA YAJANA-04 ,SOIL SAMPLE CARD-10,  VEGETABLE TREE-21

2

SDM

APPLICATION RECEIVEDPRTC / OBC/SC

104

CERTIFICATE OF PRTC-90 ,OBC-10 ,SC-04, DISTRIBUTED

3

ARDD

Treatment of CATTLE /POULTRY / GOATARY/DUCKERY

92

CATTLE-07 , POULTRY-52 , GOATARY-04,PIGGERY-14 ,DUCKERY-15

4

LABOUR

E-SHARM CARD

2

Registration of E-SHARM CARD-02 nos,

5

HEALTH

TREATMENT

22

TREATMENT-22

6

Gram Panchayat

Issue of ROR

35

ROR Certifoicate Issued

VIKAS CAMP BAIDYARDIGHI GP, BISHALGARH RD BLOCK

1

Sepahijala

Bishalgarh R.D Block

AGRICULTURE

514

FASAL BIMA YAJANA / SOIL SEMPLE CARD/VEGETABLE TREE/SOIL TESTING REPORT/PM KISAN SANMAN NIDHI

35

FASAL BIMA YAJANA-03 ,SOIL SAMPLE CARD-10,  VEGETABLE TREE-21,SOIL TESTING REPORT-30,PM KISHAN SANMAN NIDHI-01,

2

SDM

APPLICATION RECEIVED PRTC / OBC/SC

104

CERTIFICATE OF PRTC-206 ,OBC-55 ,SC-07

3

ARDD

DISTRIBUTION OF MEDICINE of  CATTLE /POULTRY / GOATARY/DUCKERY

171

CATTLE-16 , POULTRY-140 , GOATARY-04,PIGGERY-03 ,DUCKERY-08

4

LABOUR

E-SHARM CARD

2

Registration of E-SHARM CARD-34 nos,

5

FISHERY

FINGERFISH

155

RUI,KATAL-154, CHINGRI-01

6

Gram Panchayat

Issue of ROR

38

ROR Certifoicate Issued

7

Ellectric

Ellectric poll

9

Ellectric pool-09

VIKAS CAMP, Champamura GP, BISHALGARH RD BLOCK

1

Sepahijala

Bishalgarh R.D Block

Labour

210

E-shram / Nirman Shramik Kalyan Prakalpa

25

E-shram / NSKP

2

SDM

SC/PRTC/income

80

Deptt. Services

3

TRLM

SHG Formation

100

TRLM

4

Industry

Swabalamban / PMEGP / PFME

1

Swabalamban

VIKAS CAMP Madhya Laxmibill GP, BISHALGARH RD BLOCK

1

Sepahijala

Bishalgarh R.D Block

Labour

179

e-shram / Nirman Shramik

19

e-shram - 17,               Nirman Shramik - 2

2

SDM

Marriage Certificate / PRTC

24

Marriage Certificate - 1,  PRTC-23

3

ARDD

Vaccination

10

10

4

Industry

Auto Rikshaw

1

1

5

DWS

Jal Jiban Mission

125

 

VIKAS CAMP EAST GAKULNAGAR GP, BISHALGARH RD BLOCK

1

Sepahijala

Bishalgarh R.D Block

AGRICULTURE

203

FASAL BIMA YAJANA / SOIL SEMPLE CARD/KCC/PM KISAN/SOIL SAMPLE COLLECTION

104

FASAL BIMA YAJANA-35 ,SOIL SAMPLE CARD-61, KCC-2, PM KISAN-5 ,SOIL SAMPLE COLLECTION-1

2

SDM

PRTC / OBC/SC/INCOME

75

PRTC-55 ,OBC-05 ,SC-14, INCOME-1

3

ARDD

CATTLE /POULTRY / GOATARY

21

CATTLE-12 , POULTRY-133 , GOATARY-01

4

LABOUR

E-SHARM CARD

3

E-SHARM CARD-3

Harishnagar Gp

1

 

 

SDM

 

PRTC/MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE

27

PRTC-20 , MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE-07

2

ARDD

 

CATTLE /POULTRY / GOATARY

 

21

 

CATTLE-15 , POULTRY-121 , GOATARY-02

 

 

 

 

VIKAS CAMP UNDER PEKUARJALA GP, JAMPUIJALA R.D. BLOCK, SEPAHIJALA DISTRICT
date District Sub-Division Block/ULB Name of VC/Word Name & No. of Scheme Provided Department Date of Sanction project time line/expected end date current status Remarks
9/28/2022 Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Pekuarjala VC ayushman Barat Card Generatio Health 9/28/2022   7  
9/28/2022 Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Pekuarjala VC Income Certificate SDM, Jampuijala 9/28/2022   43  
9/28/2022 Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Pekuarjala VC ST Certificate 9/28/2022   11 form has been cillected and will be delivered within 2 days
9/28/2022 Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Pekuarjala VC PRTC 9/28/2022   8 form has been cillected and will be delivered within 2 days
9/28/2022 Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Pekuarjala VC ADHAR 9/28/2022   24 4 nos new card generated and 20 nos updated
9/28/2022 Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Pekuarjala VC CMSPY ARDD 9/28/2022   132 132 nos families were distributed chick and feed
9/28/2022 Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Pekuarjala VC TSECL TSECL, JMP 9/28/2022   24 Un-Electrified house hold pole shall be completed by Oct. 2022 and with pole shall be completed by Dec. 2022
9/28/2022 Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Pekuarjala VC KCC/SMAM Agri culture 9/28/2022   15 5 nos KCC and 10 nos beneficiaries were provided with equipment under SMAM
9/28/2022 Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Pekuarjala VC Nirman Shramik kalyan Prakalpa/E-Shram labour  9/28/2022   13 45 nos proposal for NSKP received for which Registration will be done within next 2 days.
9/28/2022 Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Pekuarjala VC PMMUY/NMMPU ICDS 9/28/2022   10 all cases Sanctioned
9/28/2022 Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Pekuarjala VC Social Pensio 9/28/2022   15 application will be forwarded to SW & SE Dept.
9/28/2022 Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Pekuarjala VC NMMPU 9/28/2022   6 all cases Sanctioned

 

VIKAS CAMP UNDER PRAVAPUR & J/K. NAGAR GP, JAMPUIJALA R.D. BLOCK, SEPAHIJALA DISTRICT
date District Sub-Division Block/ULB Name of VC/Word Name & No. of Scheme Provided Department Date of Sanction current status Remarks
9/29/2022 Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Pravapur & J/K. Nagar Income Certificate SDM, Jampuijala 9/29/2022 43 nos Income Certificate issued  
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Pravapur & J/K. Nagar ST Certificate 11 form has been cillected and will be delivered within 2 days
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Pravapur & J/K. Nagar PRTC 8 nos form has been cillected and will be delivered within 2 days
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Pravapur & J/K. Nagar ADHAR 24 nos 4 nos new card generated and 20 nos updated
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Pravapur & J/K. Nagar CMSPY ARDD 132 132 nos families were distributed chick and feed
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Pravapur & J/K. Nagar TSECL TSECL, JMP 24 Un-Electrified house hold pole shall be completed by Oct. 2022 and with pole shall be completed by Dec. 2022
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Pravapur & J/K. Nagar KCC/SMAM Agri culture 15 5 nos KCC and 10 nos beneficiaries were provided with equipment under SMAM
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Pravapur & J/K. Nagar Policulture Fisheries 13 nos Inputs Distributed
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Pravapur & J/K. Nagar integreted pig cume fish culture 13 nos to be supplier fish seed lime and inputs
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Pravapur & J/K. Nagar fish culture in ROFR area 15 nos To be implemented

 

VIKAS CAMP UNDER KALIBARI & TWIMA VC, JAMPUIJALA R.D. BLOCK, SEPAHIJALA DISTRICT
date District Sub-Division Block/ULB Name of VC/Word Name & No. of Scheme Provided Department Date of Sanction project time line/expected end date current status Remarks
9/30/2022 Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Kalaibari & Twima VC ayushman Barat Card Generation Health 9/30/2022   15  
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Kalaibari & Twima VC Income Certificate SDM, Jampuijala   32  
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Kalaibari & Twima VC ST Certificate   19 form has been cillected and will be delivered within 2 days
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Kalaibari & Twima VC PRTC   18 form has been cillected and will be delivered within 2 days
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Kalaibari & Twima VC ADHAR   34 4 nos new card generated and 20 nos updated
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Kalaibari & Twima VC CMSPY ARDD   158 132 nos families were distributed chick and feed
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Kalaibari & Twima VC TSECL TSECL, JMP   12 Un-Electrified house hold pole shall be completed by Oct. 2022 and with pole shall be completed by Dec. 2022
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Kalaibari & Twima VC KCC/SMAM Agri culture   6 2 nos KCC and 4 nos beneficiaries were provided with equipment under SMAM
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Kalaibari & Twima VC Nirman Shramik kalyan Prakalpa/E-Shram labour    13 45 nos proposal for NSKP received for which Registration will be done within next 2 days.
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Kalaibari & Twima VC PMMUY/NMMPU ICDS   10 all cases Sanctioned
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Kalaibari & Twima VC Social Pensio   15 application will be forwarded to SW & SE Dept.
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Kalaibari & Twima VC NMMPU   6 all cases Sanctioned

 

VIKAS CAMP UNDER PASCHIM RATANPUR & PURBA RATANPUR GP, JAMPUIJALA R.D. BLOCK, SEPAHIJALA DISTRICT
date District Sub-Division Block/ULB Name of VC/Word Name & No. of Scheme Provided Department Date of Sanction project time line/expected end date current status Remarks
10/12/2022 Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Paschim Ratanpur & Purbha Ratanpur ayushman Barat Card Generation Health 10/12/2022   15 nos ABPMJAY card issued  
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Paschim Ratanpur & Purbha Ratanpur Income Certificate SDM, Jampuijala   32 nos Income Certificate issued  
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Paschim Ratanpur & Purbha Ratanpur ST Certificate   19 form has been cillected and will be delivered within 2 days
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Paschim Ratanpur & Purbha Ratanpur PRTC   18nos form has been cillected and will be delivered within 2 days
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Paschim Ratanpur & Purbha Ratanpur ADHAR   34 nos 4 nos new card generated and 20 nos updated
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Paschim Ratanpur & Purbha Ratanpur CMSPY ARDD   158 132 nos families were distributed chick and feed
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Paschim Ratanpur & Purbha Ratanpur TSECL TSECL, JMP   12 Un-Electrified house hold pole shall be completed by Oct. 2022 and with pole shall be completed by Dec. 2022
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Paschim Ratanpur & Purbha Ratanpur KCC/SMAM Agri culture   6 2 nos KCC and 4 nos beneficiaries were provided with equipment under SMAM
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Paschim Ratanpur & Purbha Ratanpur Nirman Shramik kalyan Prakalpa/E-Shram labour    13 nos 45 nos proposal for NSKP received for which Registration will be done within next 2 days.
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Paschim Ratanpur & Purbha Ratanpur PMMUY/NMMPU ICDS   10 nos all cases Sanctioned
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Paschim Ratanpur & Purbha Ratanpur Social Pensio   15 nos application will be forwarded to SW & SE Dept.
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Paschim Ratanpur & Purbha Ratanpur NMMPU   6 nos all cases Sanctioned

 

VIKAS CAMP UNDER PATHALIAGHAT, JOGAIBARI & PROMOD NAGAR VC, JAMPUIJALA R.D. BLOCK, SEPAHIJALA DISTRICT
date District Sub-Division Block/ULB Name of VC/Word Name & No. of Scheme Provided Department Date of Sanction project time line/expected end date current status Remarks
10/14/2022 Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Pathaliaghat, Jogaibari & Promode Nagar VC ayushman Barat Card Generation Health 10/14/2022   15  
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Pathaliaghat, Jogaibari & Promode Nagar VC Income Certificate SDM, Jampuijala   32  
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Pathaliaghat, Jogaibari & Promode Nagar VC ST Certificate   23 form has been cillected and will be delivered within 2 days
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Pathaliaghat, Jogaibari & Promode Nagar VC PRTC   17 form has been cillected and will be delivered within 2 days
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Pathaliaghat, Jogaibari & Promode Nagar VC ADHAR   30 4 nos new card generated and 20 nos updated
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Pathaliaghat, Jogaibari & Promode Nagar VC CMSPY ARDD   130 132 nos families were distributed chick and feed
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Pathaliaghat, Jogaibari & Promode Nagar VC TSECL TSECL, JMP   12 Un-Electrified house hold pole shall be completed by Oct. 2022 and with pole shall be completed by Dec. 2022
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Pathaliaghat, Jogaibari & Promode Nagar VC KCC/SMAM Agri culture   6 2 nos KCC and 4 nos beneficiaries were provided with equipment under SMAM
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Pathaliaghat, Jogaibari & Promode Nagar VC Nirman Shramik kalyan Prakalpa/E-Shram labour    10 45 nos proposal for NSKP received for which Registration will be done within next 2 days.
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Pathaliaghat, Jogaibari & Promode Nagar VC PMMUY/NMMPU ICDS   13 all cases Sanctioned
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Pathaliaghat, Jogaibari & Promode Nagar VC Social Pensio   14 application will be forwarded to SW & SE Dept.
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Pathaliaghat, Jogaibari & Promode Nagar VC NMMPU   6 all cases Sanctioned

 

VIKAS CAMP UNDER DYARAM PARA & MADHAYA GHANIAMARA VC, JAMPUIJALA R.D. BLOCK, SEPAHIJALA DISTRICT
date District Sub-Division Block/ULB Name of VC/Word Name & No. of Scheme Provided Department Date of Sanction project time line/expected end date current status Remarks
10/14/2022 Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Dayaram Para & Madhya ganiamara VC  ayushman Barat Card Generation Health 10/14/2022   15  
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Dayaram Para & Madhya ganiamara VC  Income Certificate SDM, Jampuijala   32  
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Dayaram Para & Madhya ganiamara VC  ST Certificate   23 form has been cillected and will be delivered within 2 days
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Dayaram Para & Madhya ganiamara VC  PRTC   17 form has been cillected and will be delivered within 2 days
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Dayaram Para & Madhya ganiamara VC  ADHAR   28 4 nos new card generated and 20 nos updated
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Dayaram Para & Madhya ganiamara VC  CMSPY ARDD   132 132 nos families were distributed chick and feed
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Dayaram Para & Madhya ganiamara VC  TSECL TSECL, JMP   15 Un-Electrified house hold pole shall be completed by Oct. 2022 and with pole shall be completed by Dec. 2022
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Dayaram Para & Madhya ganiamara VC  KCC/SMAM Agri culture   6 2 nos KCC and 4 nos beneficiaries were provided with equipment under SMAM
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Dayaram Para & Madhya ganiamara VC  Nirman Shramik kalyan Prakalpa/E-Shram labour    11 45 nos proposal for NSKP received for which Registration will be done within next 2 days.
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Dayaram Para & Madhya ganiamara VC  PMMUY/NMMPU ICDS   17 all cases Sanctioned
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Dayaram Para & Madhya ganiamara VC  Social Pensio   13 application will be forwarded to SW & SE Dept.
Sepahijala Jampuijala Jampuijala R.D. Block Dayaram Para & Madhya ganiamara VC  NMMPU   6 all cases Sanctioned

 

Khowai Block Level Camps

Schedule for Field Level Camps at Blocks

SL. No.

Date

Name of Block

District

1

22.09.2022 & 23.09.2022

Khowai RD Block

Khowai

13.10.2022 & 14.10.2022

2

22.09.2022 & 23.09.2022

Tulashikhar RD Block

13.10.2022 & 14.10.2022

3

29.09.2022 & 30.09.2022

Padmabil RD Block

27.10.2022 & 28.10.2022

4

22.09.2022 & 23.09.2022

Kalyanpur RD Block

20.10.2022 & 21.10.2022

5

29.09.2022 & 30.09.2022

Teliamura RD Block

27.10.2022 & 28.10.2022

6

29.09.2022 & 30.09.2022

Mungiakami RD Block

03.11.2022 & 04.11.2022

 

Schedule for Field Level Camps at Blocks (1st phase)

SL. No. Date Time GP/VC name Venue Name of the Block
1 29/09/2022 & 30/092022 11:00 AM Bagan Balaka Community Hall Khowai RD Block
Dhalabil, Dhalabil GP office
Paharmura Paharmura GP office
Paschim Ganki Paschim Ganki GP office
Purba Ganki Purba Ganki GP office
Madhya Ganki Madhya Ganki GP office
Jambura Jambura GP office
Samatal Padmabil Samatal Padmabil GP office
Uttar Ramchandraghat Uttar Ramchandraghat GP office
Purba Ramchandraghat Purba Ramchandraghat GP office
Sonatala Jibanananda Krishti Bhawan
Purba Sonatala Purba Sonatala GP office
Paschim Sonatala Paschim Sonatala GP office
Gournagar Gournagar GP office
Barabil, Barabil GP office
Sepaihour Sepaihour GP office
Uttar Chebri Uttar Chebri GP office
Purba Chebri Purba Chebri GP office
Paschim Chebri Paschim Chebri GP office
Uttar Singicherra Uttar Singicherra GP office
Madhya Singicherra Rudrabina Community Hall
Paschim Singicherra Chandanir Comminity Hall
Dakshin Singicherra Iman Community Hall
Laxmi Narayanpur Laxmi Narayanpur GP office
Santinagar Santinagar GP office

 

SL. No. Date Time GP/VC name Venue Name of the Block
2 28.09.2022 11:00AM Asharambari Respective VC offices Tulashikhar RD Block
12.10.2022 Badlabari
25.10.2022 Banbazar
31.10.2022 Behalabari
29.10.2022 Bidhyabil
21.10.2022 East Badlabari,
30.09.2022 East Behalabari
26.10.2022 Holong Mwtaai
27.10.2022 Paschim Bachaibari
29.09.2022 Paschim Champacherra
28.10.2022 Paschim Karangicherra
24.10.2022 Paschim Laxmicherra
15.10.2022 Paschim Rajnagar
11.10.2022 Purba Bachaibari
21.10.2022 Purba Champacherra
13.10.2022 Purba Rajnagar
14.10.2022 Purba Takchaya
01.11.2022 Radhacharan Nagar
17.10.2022 Rajnagar
18.10.2022 Shikari Bari,
19.10.2022 Takchaya Bary,
20.10.2022 Tuichingrambari

 

SL. No. Date Time GP/VC name Venue Name of the Block
3 29.09.2022 11:00 AM Akhra Bari Akhra Bari SB School Padmabil RD Block
30.09.2022 Paschim Belcherra Belcherra High School
12.10.2022 Ratanpur Bara Jambira SB School
13.10.2022 Bagabil Bagabil High School
14.10.2022 Uttar Padmabil Modi Bari SB School
15.10.2022 Kshirodnagar KMR High School
17.10.2022 Tuihaching Bari Ishwar Sardar High School
18.10.2022 Purba Belcherra Mata Maharani JB School
19.10.2022 Dakshin Padmabil Baijal Bari HS School
20.10.2022 Gayamanibari Sarat Chow SB School
21.10.2022 Mare Haduk Labanya Chow High School
26.10.2022 Jalai Twisa Kali Krishna JB School
27.10.2022 Dakshin Ramchandraghat Ampura HS School
28.10.2022 Paglabari Warrentabari Chittaranjan DB School
29.10.2022 Ramdayalbari Ramdayal Thakurpara SB School
31.10.2022 Rasarajnagar Muslim Para JB School
01.11.2022 Upendranagar Athaibari  HS School

 

SL. No. Date Time GP/VC name Venue Name of the Block
4 22.09.2022 11:00 AM Dakshin Ghilatali
Ghilatali
Kamalnagar
Purba Kalyanpur
Uttar Kamalnagar
Respective VC offices Kalyanpur RD Block
23.09.2022 Promodnagar
Paschim Ghilatali
Uttar Ghilatali
Purba Ghilatali
Pream Sing Orang
27.09.2022 Durgapur
Dakshin Durgapur
Dwarikapur
Paschim Dwarikapur
Paschim Kunjaban
29.09.2022 Kalyanpur,
Purba Kunjaban
Rajani Sardar Para
Nakshirai Debbarma
Ruprai
20.10.2022 Dakshin Ghilatali
Ghilatali
Kamalnagar
Purba Kalyanpur
Uttar Kamalnagar
21.10.2022 Promodnagar
Paschim Ghilatali
Uttar Ghilatali
Purba Ghilatali
Pream Sing Orang
26.10.2022 Durgapur
Dakshin Durgapur
Dwarikapur
Paschim Dwarikapur
Paschim Kunjaban
27.10.2022 Kalyanpur,
Purba Kunjaban
Rajani Sardar Para
Nakshirai Debbarma
Ruprai

 

SL. No. Date Time GP/VC name Venue Name of the Block
5 28.09.2022 11:00 AM Jagannathbari
 Maiganga
Respective GP/VC offices Teliamura RD Block
29.09.2022 Howaibari
Tuichindrai
Chakmaghat
Laxmipur
30.09.2022 Hadrai
South Pulinpur
20.10.2022 Sardukarkari
Purba Sardukarkari
Duski
Uttar Pulinpur
South Hadrai
22.10.2022 Gamaibari
Brahmacherra
Khashiamangal
26.10.2022 Khamarbari
Dakshin Krishnapur
Uttar Krishnapur
01.11.2022 Madhya Krishnapur
Paschim Howaibari
13.10.2022 Vivekananda Nagar
Rupacherra
14.10.2022 Moharchara
Paschim Teliamura

 

SL. No. Date Time GP/VC name Venue Name of the Block
6 22.09.2022 11:00 AM Ramkrishnapur
Haludia
Dakshin Maharanipur
Maharanipur
Respective GP/VC offices Mungiakami RD Block
26.09.2022 Uttar Gokulnagar
Dakshin Gakulnagar
Manik Debbarma
Atharamura
27.09.2022 Purba Laxmipur
Namanjoybari
Shreeram Khara
28.09.2022 Nonachara
Kakrachara
Twikarma

Khowai ULB Level Camps

Schedule for Field Level Camps at ULBs
SL. No. Date Time Ward No. Name of ULB Objective
1 29.09.2022 30.09.2022 10 AM to 1 PM 2 PM to 5 PM Ward No. 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15  Ward No. 2,4,6,8,10,12,14 Khowai MC Focus on enrolment of people under the prominent State and Central Government Schemes and popular services provided by Common Service Centres (CSCs) & Departments.
2 29.09.2022 &
30.09.2022
10 am onwards Ward No. 1 to 15 Teliamura MC

 

Dhalai Block Level Camps

Block level camp (Schedule)

Sl no

Name of Sub-Division

Date

Name of Block

Name of location

Remarks

1

 

 

  Kamalpur

13/10/2022

Durgachowmuhani

1.Manik Bhander SB School

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

To be organized by SDM & BDO jointly but SDMs will be sole responsible

14/10/2022

2.Durgachowmuhani Block HQ

29/09/2022

         Salema

1.Dhupbari S.B School(Asha pura Roajapara VC)

30/09/2022

2.Thalbari SB School

2

 

 

   Ambassa

29/09/2022

 

       Ambassa

1.Kulai HS School field

30/09/2022

2.Satyaram ch. Para school ground, Kathalbari VC

13/10/2022

 

      Ganganagar

1.Ganganagar High School

14/10/2022

2.Radharambari(Krishnarajpara High School)

3

 

  Longtharai     

      Valley

29/09/2022

        

          Manu

1.Dhumacherra HS School

30/09/2022

2.Chailengta HS School ground

13/10/2022

 

     Chawmanu

1.Manikpara market ground

14/10/2022

2.Chawmanu Dhanyaram karbaripara High school ground

4

 

 Gonda 

  Twisa

13/10/2022

 

     Raishyabari

1. Bowalkhali HS School (Bowalkhali VC)

14/10/2022

2. Manya Kumar  SB School (RSB VC)

29/09/2022

    Dumburnagar

1.Gandacherra HS School field

30/09/2022

 

Dhalai ULB Level Camps

ULB wise field level Camp

Sl no

Date

Name of District

Name of ULB

Location

Remarks

 

13/10/2022

Dhalai District

Ambassa MC

1.Ward no 1-Kulai Colony High School

 

To be organized by SDMs

 

14/10/2022

2. Ward no 15- Jawaharnagar SB School

 

29/09/2022

Kamalpur NC

3. KC Girls Class XII School

 

30/09/2022

4. Kamalpur Town Hall

South Tripura BLOCK/ULB Level Camps

Date

Venue

Time

23/09/2022

Hrishyamukh R.D. Block

11am

23/09/2022

Bokafa R.D. Block

11am

29/09/2022

Rupaichari R.D. Block

11am

29/09/2022

Rajnagar R.D. Block

11am

13/10/2022

Jolaibari R.D. Block

11am

13/10/2022

Sabroom Nagar Panchayat

11am

14/10/2022

B.C. Nagar R.D. Block

11am

14/10/2022

Santirbazar MC

11am

20/10/2022

Poangbari R.D.Block

11am

27/10/2022

Satchand R.D.Block

11am

04/11/2022

Belonia MC

11am

Unakoti BLOCK/ULB Level Camps

Sl No Name of Sub-Division Date Name of Block/ULB Name of Location Assigned
1 Kailashahar 29.09.2022 Gournagar Block Chinibagar Market Shed in Deoracherra ADC Village  To be organised by SDMs and BDOs in consultation with PRI Bodies and Line Departments
2 30.09.2022 Tilabazar T.K
3 13.10.2022 Chandipur Block Jamtailbari Community Hall
4 14.10.2022 Dulugaon Inspiration Hall
5 Kumarghat 29.09.2022 Kumarghat Block Fatikroy Extension Counter
6 30.09.2022 Betcherra Community Hall
7 13.10.2022 Pecharthal Block Pecharthal Town Hall
8 14.10.2022 Machmara Town Hall
9 Kailashahar 13.10.2022 Kailashahar MC Unakoti Kalakshetra 
10 14.10.2022 Old Town Hall 
11 Kumarghat 13.09.2022 Kumarghat MC PRTI, Kumarghat
12 14.09.2022 Manashi Hall, Kumarghat

 

Schedule for Field Level Camps under Gomati District

Name of Block: Matabari RD Block

Sl. No.

Name of GP/VCs

Camp Date & Time

Venue

1

Fulkumari GP

Kunjaban GP

Purba Kunjaban GP

Matabari Gp

South Matabari GP

Chandrapur Colony GP

Indiranagar GP

Uttar Chandrapur GP Chandrapur Village GP

27/09/2022

&

11.30 AM

Concerned GP/VC Office

2

Rajnagar GP

Pitra GP

Fotamati GP

Maharani GP

Dakshin Maharani VC

Purba Dakshin Maharani VC

Gamaria VC

Laxmipati GP

Uttar maharani GP

18/10/2022

&

11.30 AM

3

Khilpara GP

Paschim Khilpara GP

Brahmacherra VC

Peratia VC

Dakshin Murapara GP

Purba Mog Pushkarini GP

Chandrapur RF GP

Purba Chandrapur RF VC

Purba Garjeechaerra

19/10/2022

&

11.30 AM

4

Holakhet GP

Simsima GP

Jowalikhamar GP

Garjee VC

Kalaban VC

Uttar kalaban GP

Garjeecherra GP

Tainani VC

Adipur VC

20/10/2022

&

11.30 AM

 

Name of Block: Amarpur RD Block

Block level Camp

Sl. No.

Venue

Camp Date & Time

1

Block office Premises

13/10/2022 & 11.00 AM

2

Nutanbazar old hospital building

14/10/2022 & 11.00 AM

 

Village level Camp

Sl. No.

Name of GP/VCs

Camp Date & Time

Venue

1

Purba Duluma

Paschim Duluma

Paharpur

29/09/2022

&

11.00 AM

Concerned GP/VC Office

2

Malbasa VC

Paschim Dalak

Dalak GP

11/10/2022

&

11.00 AM

3

Khedernal

Uttar Chellagang

Nutanbazar

Bhumrachara

15/10/2022

&

11.00 AM

4

Bampur

Rangamati

Purba Rangamati

20/10/2022

&

11.00 AM

5

Sarbong

Purba Sarbong

Paschim Sarbong

25/10/2022

&

11.00 AM

6

Rajkang

Debbari

Thakchara

28/10/2022

&

11.00 AM

7

Birganj

Mailak

05/11/2022

&

11.00 AM

8

Burburi

Purba Malbasa

Paschim Malbasa

08/11/2022

&

11.00 AM

 

Name of Block: Tepania RD Block

Sl. No.

Name of GP/VCs

Camp Date & Time

Venue

1

Purba Gakulpur GP Gakulpur GP

Rangamati GP

Purba Dhajanagar GP

Paschim Dhajanagar GP

Dhajanagar GP

Chataria GP

19/10/2022

&

 11.30 AM

Concerned GP Office

2

Amtali GP

Garjanmura GP

Hadra GP

Shalgarah GP

Uttar Shalgarah GP

Tepania GP

20/10/2022

&

 11.30 AM

Concerned GP Office

3

Karaiyamura GP

Bagabasa GP

Dakshin Bagma GP

Barabhaiya GP

Purba Barabhaiya GP

Paschim Khupilong GP

21/10/2022

&

 11.30 AM

Concerned GP Office

 

Name of Block: Ompi RD Block

Block level Camp

Sl. No.

Venue

Camp Date & Time

1

Ompi Community Hall

14/10/2022 & 11.00 AM

2

Twidu  Community Hall

20/10/2022 & 11.00 AM

 

Village Level Camp

Sl. No.

Name of VCs

Camp Date & Time

Venue

1

Sonacherra

Ekjancherra

Chechua

Gamaicherra

13/10/2022

&

 11.00 AM

Concerned VC Office

2

North Sangang

South Sangang

Melchi

Ompicherra

14/10/2022

&

 11.00 AM

3

Baishyamani

Ompinagar

South Ompi

Haripur

20/10/2022

&

 11.00 AM

4

Twichakma

Dhanlekha

Twidudhepa

Palku

21/10/2022

&

 11.00 AM

5

North Twidu

South Twidu

Twidu

27/10/2022

&

 11.00 AM

6

Jambukcherra

West Twislong

East Twislon

28/10/2022

&

 11.00 AM

 

Name of Block: Silachari RD Block

Sl. No.

Name of VCs

Camp Date & Time

Venue

1

Ailmara VC

26/09/2022 & 11.00 AM

Respective Village committee Office

2

Silachari VC

27/09/2022 & 11.00 AM

3

Barbil

28/09/2022 & 11.00 AM

4

Hazachari

13/10/2022 & 11.00 AM

5

Suknachari

14/10/2022 & 11.00 AM

6

Ghorkappa

15/10/2022 & 11.00 AM

7

Kaptali

17/10/2022 & 11.00 AM

8

Bagachital

18/10/2022 & 11.00 AM

 

Name of Block: Kakraban RD Block

Sl. No.

Name of GP/VCs

Camp Date & Time

Venue

1

Kakraban

Kushamara

Ichacherra

Hurijala

Shilghati

Uttar Shilgati (ADC)

20/10/2022 & 11.00 AM

Concerned GP/VC Office

2

Palatana

Purba Palatana

Jamjuri

Murapara

Dudhpushkarni

21/10/2022 & 11.00 AM

Concerned GP/VC Office

3

Gangacherra

Dakshin Rani (ADC)

Rani

Mirza

Purba Mirza

Dakshin Mirza

27/10/2022 & 11.00 AM

Concerned GP/VC Office

4

Dhuptali (ADC)

Samukcherra(ADC)

Purba Tulamura(ADC)

Tulamura

Uttar Tulamura

28/10/2022 & 11.00 AM

Concerned GP/VC Office

 

Name of Block: Karbook RD Block

Sl. No.

Name of VCs

Camp Date & Time

Venue

1

Patichari VC

26/09/2022 & 11.00 AM

Respective Village committee Office

2

Ichachari VC

27/09/2022 & 11.00 AM

3

Jalaya VC

28/09/2022 & 11.00 AM

4

West Karbook VC

29/09/2022 & 11.00 AM

5

Karbook VC

30/09/2022 & 11.00 AM

6

South Karbook VC

13/10/2022 & 11.00 AM

7

South Ekchari VC

14/10/2022 & 11.00 AM

8

West Ekchari

15/10/2022 & 11.00 AM

9

Salka Karbook VC

17/10/2022 & 11.00 AM

10

Jenta Twisa VC

18/10/2022 & 11.00 AM

11

Purba Manikya Dewan

19/10/2022 & 11.00 AM

12

Paschim Manikya Dewan VC

20/10/2022 & 11.00 AM

13

Jatanbari VC

21/10/2022 & 11.00 AM

14

Rambhadra VC

25/10/2022 & 11.00 AM

15

New Gomati

26/10/2022 & 11.00 AM

16

Mukhchari

27/10/2022 & 11.00 AM

17

Levechara VC

28/10/2022 & 11.00 AM

18

North Ekchari VC

29/10/2022 & 11.00 AM

19

Powangbari VC

31/10/2022 & 11.00 AM

20

Chellagang VC

01/11/2022 & 11.00 AM

21

South Chellagang VC

02/11/2022 & 11.00 AM

22

Lowgang VC

03/11/2022 & 11.00 AM

 

 

Name of Block: Killa RD Block

Sl. No.

Name of VC

Camp Date & Time

Venue

1

Bagma

27/09/2022 & 11.00 AM

Respective Village committee Office

2

Jalema

30/09/2022 & 11.00 AM

3

Atharabhola

11/10/2022 & 11.00 AM

4

Kaching

13/10/2022 & 11.00 AM

5

Raiyabari

15/10/2022 & 11.00 AM

6

East khupilong

17/10/2022 & 11.00 AM

7

Kowaimura

19/10/2022 & 11.00 AM

8

South Baramura

21/10/2022 & 11.00 AM

9

Dewanbari

25/10/2022 & 11.00 AM

10

Darjelling

27/10/2022 & 11.00 AM

11

South Brajendra nagar

29/10/2022 & 11.00 AM

12

Noabari

31/10/2022 & 11.00 AM

13

Joyingbari

01/11/2022 & 11.00 AM

14

Killa

03/11/2022 & 11.00 AM

15

Uttar Brajendranagar

05/11/2022 & 11.00 AM

16

Uttar Baramura

07/11/2022 & 11.00 AM

 

Name of ULB: Udaipur MC & Amarpur NP

Sl. No.

Name of ULB

Date

Venue

1

Udaipur MC

29/09/2022

Udaipur old Town Hall

30/09/2022

Udaipur old Town Hall

2

Amarpur NP

13/10/2022

Amarpur new Town Hall

14/10/2022

Amarpur old Town Hall

 

UNAKOTI DISTRICT

BLOCK LEVEL CAMPS

CHANDIPUR RD BLOCK GP/VC CAMP SCHEDULE

Sl. No.

Date

Name of Block/ULB (Location of meeting)

Name of GP/VC

Location

Time

Remarks

1

27.09.2022

Chandipur R.D Block

Chantail GP

Chantail GP Office

11:00 AM

To be organized by concerned GPs/VCs

2

29.09.2022

Halaipar GP

Halaipar GP Office

11:00 AM

3

01.10.2022

Jamtailbari VC

Jamtailbari VC Office

11:00 AM

4

11.10.2022

Srirampur GP

Srirampur GP Office

11:00 AM

5

13.10.2022

Birchandra Nagar GP

Birchandra Nagar GP Office

11:00 AM

6

15.10.2022

Chandipur GP

Chandipur GP Office

11:00 AM

7

18.10.2022

Dhanbilash GP

Dhanbilash GP Office

11:00 AM

8

20.10.2022

Samrurpar GP

Samrurpar GP Office

11:00 AM

9

25.10.2022

Manuvalley GP

Manuvalley GP Office

11:00 AM

10

27.10.2022

Murticherra GP

Murticherra GP Office

11:00 AM

11

29.10.2022

Fultali GP

Fultali GP Office

11:00 AM

12

01.11.2022

Bilashpur GP

Bilashpur GP Office

11:00 AM

13

03.11.2022

Milong VC

Milong VC Office

11:00 AM

14

05.11.2022

Singirbil VC

Singirbil VC Office

11:00 AM

15

08.11.2022

Golokpur VC

Golokpur VC Office

11:00 AM

16

10.11.2022

Sorojini GP

Sorojini GP Office

11:00 AM

17

15.11.2022

Rangrung GP

Rangrung GP Office

11:00 AM

18

17.11.2022

Jarulati GP

Jarulati GP Office

11:00 AM

 

KUMARGHAT RD BLOCK GP/VC CAMP SCHEDULE

Sl No

Date

Time

Name of GP/VC

Location of Camp

Remarks

1

12-10-2022

12.00 PM

South Unakoti

Respective Gram Panchayat/Village Committee Office

Panchayat Supervisors/Panchayat Auditors/Panchayat Secretaries/RPMs/GRSs shall have to ensure 100% participation of Line Department

2

14-10-2022

11.00 AM

Vidyasagar

3

2.00 PM

Sonaimuri

4

17-10-2022

12.00 PM

Deo-Velly

5

19-10-2022

11.00 AM

Darchawi

6

2.00 PM

East Raitwisa

7

21-10-2022

11.00 AM

Fatikcherre Dasarath Deb

8

2.00 PM

Rajkandi

9

26-10-2022

11.00 AM

Demdum

10

2.00 PM

Saidacherra

11

28-10-2022

12.00 PM

Ambedkarnagar

12

31-10-2022

12.00 PM

Sukantanagar

13

02-11-2022

11.00 AM

Ratiabari

14

2.00 PM

East Kanchanbari

15

04-11-2022

12.00 PM

Jagannathpur

16

07-11-2022

11.00 AM

Betcherra

17

2.00 PM

Dudpur

18

09-11-2022

11.00 AM

Laljuri

19

2.00 PM

Masauli

20

11-11-2022

11.00 AM

Kanchanbari

21

2.00 PM

West Kanchanbari

22

14-11-2022

11.00 AM

West Masauli

23

2.00 PM

Taraninagar

24

16-11-2022

11.00 AM

West Ratacherra

25

2.00 PM

East Ratacherra

26

18-11-2022

12.00 PM

Saidarpar

27

21-11-2022

11.00 AM

Ganganagar

28

2.00 PM

Juricherra

29

23-11-2022

12.00 PM

Gakulnagar

30

25-11-2022

11.00 AM

Rajnagar

31

2.00 PM

Fatikroy

32

28-11-2022

12.00 PM

Krishnanagar

33

29-11-2022

12.00 PM

Radhanagar

34

30-11-2022

12.00 PM

Ujandudpur

 

PECHARTHAL RD BLOCK GP/VC LEVEL CAMPS

 

 

No

Date

Name of Block

Name of VC

Location

Time

Remarks

1

14.10.22

Pecharthal RD Block

Pecharthal

Pecharthal VC Office

At 11.30 AM

To be organised by concerned VCs/ VC In charges, GRS shall have to ensure 100% participation of line departments and public.

 

 

 

 

2

17.10.22

Santipur

Santipur VC Office

At 11.30 AM

3

19.10.22

Uttar Dhanicherra

Uttar Dhanicherra VC Office

At 11.30 AM

4

21.10.22

Nabincherra

Nabincherra VC Office

At 11.30 AM

5

26.10.22

Sonarampara

Sonarampara VC Office

At 11.30 AM

6

28.10.22

Dakshin Machmara

Dakshin Machmara VC Office

 

At 11.30 AM

 

7

02.11.22

Karaicherra

Karaicherra VC Office

At 11.30 AM

8

04.11.22

Bagaicherra

Bagaicherra VC Office

At 11.30 AM

9

07.11.22

Nalkata

Nalkata VC Office

At 11.30 AM

10

09.11.22

Solonala

Solonala VC Office

At 11.30 AM

11

11.11.22

Ramguna

Ramguna VC Office

At 11.30 AM

12

14.11.22

Andhercherra

Andhercherra VC Office

At 11.30 AM

13

16.11.22

Purba Andhercherra

Purba Andhercherra VC Office

At 11.30 AM

14

18.11.22

Uttar Machmara

Uttar Machmara VC Office

At 11.30 AM

15

21.11.22

Dakshin Dhanicherra

Dakshin Dhanicherra VC Office

At 11.30 AM

16

23.11.22

Machmara

Machmara VC Office

At 11.30 AM

GOURNAGAR RD BLOCK GP/VC LEVEL CAMPS

Sl.

No

Date

Time

Name of GP/VC

Location of Camp

Remarks

(Officials/Staff entrusted)

1

27/09/2022

11’30 AM

Gournagar  GP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Respective Panchayat Office/ADC village Office

 

 

 

 

 

 

Panchayat Supervisor/ Panchayat Auditor/ Panchayat Secretary/RPM/GRS shall have to ensure 100% participation of line departments.

2

01/10/2022

11’30 AM

Kaulikura GP

3

11/10/2022

11’30 AM

Tilagaon GP

4

13/10/2022

11’30 AM

Dhaliarkandi GP

5

15/10/2022

11’30 AM

Maguruli GP

6

18/10/2022

11’30 AM

Yeazekhowra GP

7

20/10/2022

11’30 AM

Irani GP

8

25/10/2022

11’30 AM

Khowrabil GP

9

27/10/2022

11’30 AM

East Yeazekhowra GP

10

29/10/2022

11’30 AM

Jubarajnagar GP

11

01/11/2022

11’30 AM

Noorpur GP

12

03/11/2022

11’30 AM

Fulbarikandi GP

13

05/11/2022

11’30 AM

Laxmipur GP

14

08/11/2022

11’30 AM

Srinathpur GP

15

10/11/2022

11’30 AM

Rangauti GP

16

15/11/2022

11’30 AM

Latiapura GP

17

17/11/2022

11’30 AM

Bhagabannagar GP

18

19/11/2022

11’30 AM

Ichobpur GP

19

22/11/2022

11’30 AM

Jalai GP

20

24/11/2022

11’30 AM

Goldharpur GP

21

28/11/2022

11’30 AM

Hiracherra ADC Village

22

30/11/2022

11’30 AM

Deoracherra ADC Village

23

30/11/2022

2’00 PM

Unakoti ADC village

 

 

Block-wise Schedule for organisation of Vikash Meeting / Camps

under South Tripura District.

 

 

 

 

Sl. No.

Name of RD Block

Name of GP / VC

Date of Vikas meeting/Camp

1

Rajnagar RD Block

Jashmura

17.10.2022

2

Rajnagar RD Block

West Pipariakhola

21.10.2022

3

Rajnagar RD Block

Barpathari

25.10.2022

4

Rajnagar RD Block

Joychandpur

29.10.2022

5

Rajnagar RD Block

Durgapur

02.11.2022

6

Rajnagar RD Block

Rajnagar

07.11.2022

7

Rajnagar RD Block

South Rajnagar

11.11.2022

8

Rajnagar RD Block

Niharnagar

15.11.2022

9

Rajnagar RD Block

Radhanagar

19.11.2022

10

Rajnagar RD Block

South Radhanagar

23.11.2022

11

Rajnagar RD Block

Rangamura

28.11.2022

12

Rajnagar RD Block

North Rangamura

02.12.2022

13

Rajnagar RD Block

Batisha

06.12.2022

14

Rajnagar RD Block

Dimatali

12.12.2022

15

Rajnagar RD Block

Indiranagar

16.12.2022

16

Rajnagar RD Block

Uttar Srirampur

20.12.2022

17

Rajnagar RD Block

Ekinpur

26.12.2022

18

Rajnagar RD Block

South Srirampur

30.12.2022

19

Rajnagar RD Block

Gouranga Bazar

04.01.2023

20

Rajnagar RD Block

Trishna ADC

12.10.2022

21

BC Nagar RD Block

Chittamara

20.10.2022

22

BC Nagar RD Block

Dakshin B.C Nagar

01.11.2022

23

BC Nagar RD Block

Purba Kalabaria

21.10.2022

24

BC Nagar RD Block

Purba Pipariakhola

08.11.2022

25

BC Nagar RD Block

Ishan Chandra Nagar

27.10.2022

26

BC Nagar RD Block

Laxmipur

15.10.2022

27

BC Nagar RD Block

N.S.C. Nagar

02.11.2022

28

BC Nagar RD Block

Paikhola

05.11.2022

29

BC Nagar RD Block

Paschim Paikhola

31.10.2022

30

BC Nagar RD Block

Sukanta Nagar

14.10.2022

31

BC Nagar RD Block

Uttar B.C. Nagar

28.10.2022

32

BC Nagar RD Block

Paschim Kalabaria

24.11.2022

33

BC Nagar RD Block

Kashari RF

19.10.2022

34

Hrishyamukh RD Block

Abhoynagar

31.10.2022

35

Hrishyamukh RD Block

Nalua

21.10.2022

36

Hrishyamukh RD Block

Joypur

27.10.2022

37

Hrishyamukh RD Block

Krishnanagar

28.10.2022

38

Hrishyamukh RD Block

Haripur

31.10.2022

39

Hrishyamukh RD Block

Hrishyamukh

19.10.2022

40

Hrishyamukh RD Block

Debipur

17.10.2022

41

Hrishyamukh RD Block

South Matai

28.10.2022

42

Hrishyamukh RD Block

Matai

27.10.2022

43

Hrishyamukh RD Block

Joykatpur

21.10.2022

44

Hrishyamukh RD Block

Sarashima

31.10.2022

45

Hrishyamukh RD Block

North Sarashima

27.10.2022

46

Hrishyamukh RD Block

Baspadua

31.10.2022

47

Hrishyamukh RD Block

Uttar Sarashima

17.10.2022

48

Hrishyamukh RD Block

South Sonaichari

19.10.2022

49

Hrishyamukh RD Block

Kailash Nagar

28.10.2022

50

Hrishyamukh RD Block

Dhananjoynagar

21.10.2022

51

Hrishyamukh RD Block

Manirampur

19.10.2022

52

Hrishyamukh RD Block

Shibpur

31.10.2022

53

Hrishyamukh RD Block

Ratanpur

17.10.2022

54

Hrishyamukh RD Block

Mohininagar

19.10.2022

55

Hrishyamukh RD Block

Gaburchara

27.10.2022

56

Hrishyamukh RD Block

Sonaichari

28.10.2022

57

Bokafa RD Block

Betaga

27.09.2022

58

Bokafa RD Block

Lowgang

28.09.2022

59

Bokafa RD Block

Subash Colony

29.09.2022

60

Bokafa RD Block

Gardhang

14.10.2022

61

Bokafa RD Block

 Kanchan Nagar

15.10.2022

62

Bokafa RD Block

Paschim kathalia

19.10.2022

63

Bokafa RD Block

East Bokafa

20.10.2022

64

Bokafa RD Block

R.k. Ganj

21.10.2022

65

Bokafa RD Block

Bokafa

27.10.2022

66

Bokafa RD Block

Baikhora

28.10.2022

67

Bokafa RD Block

Lowgangson

29.10.2022

68

Bokafa RD Block

Laxmicherra

01.11.2022

69

Bokafa RD Block

Sulthang Manu

03.11.2022

70

Bokafa RD Block

Kathaliacherra

05.11.2022

71

Bokafa RD Block

Birchandra Nagar

08.11.2022

72

Bokafa RD Block

Manu

09.11.2022

73

Bokafa RD Block

Madhya kathalia

10.11.2022

74

Bokafa RD Block

Debipur

15.11.2022

75

Bokafa RD Block

South Takma

16.11.2022

76

Bokafa RD Block

Patichari

18.11.2022

77

Bokafa RD Block

Rajapur

19.11.2022

78

Bokafa RD Block

Takmacherra

22.11.2022

79

Jolaibari RD Block

 Uttar Jolaibari

26.09.2022

80

Jolaibari RD Block

Paschim Jolaibari

29.09.2022

81

Jolaibari RD Block

Dakshin Jolaibari

30.09.2022

82

Jolaibari RD Block

West Charakbai

12.10.2022

83

Jolaibari RD Block

Madhya Pilak

12.10.2022

84

Jolaibari RD Block

West Pilak

13.10.2022

85

Jolaibari RD Block

Thakurchara

13.10.2022

86

Jolaibari RD Block

Kalashi

13.10.2022

87

Jolaibari RD Block

Debdaru

14.10.2022

88

Jolaibari RD Block

 kalshimukh

14.10.2022

89

Jolaibari RD Block

Uttar HichaChara

14.10.2022

90

Jolaibari RD Block

Swadesh Nagar

27.10.2022

91

Jolaibari RD Block

 East Charakbai

27.10.2022

92

Jolaibari RD Block

Charkbai

27.10.2022

93

Jolaibari RD Block

Latua Tilla

28.10.2022

94

Jolaibari RD Block

Muhuripur R.F.

28.10.2022

95

Jolaibari RD Block

 Muhuripur

28.10.2022

96

Jolaibari RD Block

East Pilak

03.11.2022

97

Jolaibari RD Block

Turuma Kowaifung

03.11.2022

98

Jolaibari RD Block

Srikantabari

04.11.2022

99

Jolaibari RD Block

Birendranagar

04.11.2022

100

Jolaibari RD Block

Dakshin Hichachara

10.11.2022

101

Jolaibari RD Block

 Abhangchara

10.11.2022

102

Jolaibari RD Block

Ramraibari

11.11.2022

103

Satchand RD Block

 Betaga

17.10.2022

104

Satchand RD Block

Chalitachari

17.10.2022

105

Satchand RD Block

Ratanmani

18.10.2022

106

Satchand RD Block

Harbatali

18.10.2022

107

Satchand RD Block

Sakbari

19.10.2022

108

Satchand RD Block

Gagan Ch. Para

19.10.2022

109

Satchand RD Block

Gardhang

20.10.2022

110

Satchand RD Block

Taikumba

20.10.2022

111

Satchand RD Block

Uttar Taichama

21.10.2022

112

Satchand RD Block

Maira

21.10.2022

113

Satchand RD Block

Kalibazar

25.10.2022

114

Satchand RD Block

Fulchari

25.10.2022

115

Satchand RD Block

Sindukpathar

26.11.2022

116

Satchand RD Block

Kaladhepa

26.11.2022

117

Satchand RD Block

Uttar Kaladhepa

27.10.2022

118

Satchand RD Block

Battala

27.10.2022

119

Satchand RD Block

Bijoynagar

27.10.2022

120

Satchand RD Block

Brajendranagar

28.10.2022

121

Satchand RD Block

Dakshin Bhuratali

28.10.2022

122

Satchand RD Block

Damdama

29.10.2022

123

Satchand RD Block

Doulbari

29.10.2022

124

Satchand RD Block

Goachand Nandigram

31.10.2022

125

Satchand RD Block

Indiranagar

31.10.2022

126

Satchand RD Block

Kalachara

01.11.2022

127

Satchand RD Block

Kalapania

01.11.2022

128

Satchand RD Block

Magurchara

 02.11.2022

129

Satchand RD Block

Manubazar

02.11.2022

130

Satchand RD Block

 Nabagram

03.11.2022

131

Satchand RD Block

Paschim Harina

03.11.2022

132

Satchand RD Block

Paschim Jalefa

04.11.2022

133

Satchand RD Block

Paschim Sabroom

04.11.2022

134

Satchand RD Block

Purba Harina

05.11.2022

135

Satchand RD Block

Purba Jelefa

05.11.2022

136

Satchand RD Block

Rajibnagar

07.11.2022

137

Satchand RD Block

Satchand

07.11.2022

138

Satchand RD Block

Sukanta Palli

08.11.2022

139

Satchand RD Block

Thaibong

08.11.2022

140

Satchand RD Block

Uttar Bhuratali

09.11.2022

141

Satchand RD Block

Vivekanada palli

09.11.2022

142

Rupaichari RD Block

Rupaichari VC

19.09.2022

143

Rupaichari RD Block

Bagmara VC

28.09.2022

144

Rupaichari RD Block

Baishnabpur VC

28.09.2022

145

Rupaichari RD Block

Bankul Mahamuni VC

28.09.2022

146

Rupaichari RD Block

Bishnupur VC

28.09.2022

147

Rupaichari RD Block

Chalita Bankul VC

30.09.2022

148

Rupaichari RD Block

Chatakchari VC

30.09.2022

149

Rupaichari RD Block

Dakshin Manubankul VC

30.09.2022

150

Rupaichari RD Block

Garifa VC VC

30.09.2022

151

Rupaichari RD Block

Kathalchari VC

12.10.2022

152

Rupaichari RD Block

Magroom VC

12.10.2022

153

Rupaichari RD Block

Purba Ludhya VC

12.10.2022

154

Rupaichari RD Block

Purba Manubankul VC

12.10.2022

155

Rupaichari RD Block

Purba Sabroom VC

13.10.2022

156

Rupaichari RD Block

Pashim Ladhuya VC

13.10.2022

157

Rupaichari RD Block

Sonaichari VC

14.10.2022

158

Rupaichari RD Block

Uttar Bijoypur VC

14.10.2022

159

Rupaichari RD Block

Uttar Manubankul VC

14.10.2022

160

Poangbari RD Block

Srinagar

21.09.2022

161

Poangbari RD Block

Amlighat

23.09.2022

162

Poangbari RD Block

Madhabnagar

27.09.2022

163

Poangbari RD Block

Rajnagar

13.10.2022

164

Poangbari RD Block

PurbTakkatulshi

18.10.2022

165

Poangbari RD Block

West TakkaTulshi

20.10.2022

166

Poangbari RD Block

South Srinagar

29.10.2022

167

Poangbari RD Block

Dasarathnagar

01.11.2022

168

Poangbari RD Block

Krishnanagar

04.11.2022

169

Poangbari RD Block

Subashnaghar

10.11.2022

 

 

Vikas meeting/Vikas camp under Jolaibari R.D Block

Under South Tripura District

 

SL. NO

Name of GP/VC

Proposed date & time of Vikas Meeting & Vikas Mela

Venue

1

Uttar Jolaibari GP

26/09/2022,11AM

Panchayat/Village Committee Office

2

Paschim Jolaibari GP

29/09/2022,11AM

3

West Charakbai GP

12/10/2022,11AM

4

Madhya Pilak GP

12/10/2022,11AM

5

West Pilak GP

13/10/2022,11AM

6

Thakurchara GP

13/10/2022,11AM

7

KalashiVc

13/10/2022,11AM

8

Debdaru GP

14/10/2022,11AM

9

Kalshimukh VC

14/10/2022,11AM

10

Uttar HichaChara VC

14/10/2022,11AM

11

Swadesh Nagar GP

27/10/2022,11AM

12

East Charakbai GP

27/10/2022,11AM

13

Charakbai GP

27/10/2022,11AM

14

LatuaTilla GP

28/10/2022,11AM

15

Muhuripur R.F. GP

28/10/2022,11AM

16

Muhuripur GP

28/10/2022,11AM

17

DaskhinJolaibari GP

29/10/2022,11AM

18

East Pillak VC

03/11/2022,11AM

19

TurumaKowaifung

03/11/2022,11AM

20

Srikantabari

04/11/2022,11AM

21

Birendranagar

04/11/2022,11AM

22

DaskhinHichachara VC

10/11/2022,11AM

23

Abhangchara VC

10/11/2022,11AM

24

Ramraibari VC

11/11/2022,11AM

         

 

 

 

 

 

Calendar schedule for North Tripura District camps:-

Calendar schedule for Block level camps :
Sl. No Date Name of Block Name of District
1 27/09/2022 & 28/09/2022 Kadamtala R.D Block North Tripura
  28/10/2022 & 29/10/2022  
2 17/10/2022 & 18/10/2022 Kalacherra R.D Block North Tripura
  20/10/2022 & 21/10/2022  
3 26/10/2022 & 27/10/2022 Damcherra R.D Block North Tripura
  28/10/2022 & 29/10/2022  
4 26/09/2022 & 27/09/2022 Panisagar R.D Block North Tripura
  26/10/2022 & 27/10/2022  
5 17/10/2022 & 18/10/2022    Jubarajnagar R.D Block North Triprua
  31/10/2022 & 01/11/2022  
6 12/10/2022 &13/10/2022 Dasda R.D Block North Tripura
  19/10/2022 & 20/10/2022  
7 29/09/2022 & 30/09/2022 Jampui Hill R.D Block North Tripura
  15/10/2022 & 16/10/2022  
8 17/10/2022 & 18/10/2022 Laljuri R.D Block North Tripura
  20/10/2022 & 21/10/2022  
       
Calendar schedule for ULB level camps 
Sl. No Date Name of ULB Name of District
1 04-11-2022 Dharmanagar Municipal Council North Tripura
2 28-09-2022 Panisagar Nagar Panchayat